Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

AJ Bailey Dashboard

AJ Bailey
Date added:
20061109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

AJ Bailey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
AJ Bailey
Aliases:
A.J. Bailey
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Louis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Upper left side of bikini area; flowers circling navel; large tattoo on lower back
Social Media:
  • AJ Bailey Facebook
  • AJ Bailey MySpace

AJ Bailey is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in St. Louis on September 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4399th place. She currently has 74 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that AJ Bailey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete AJ Bailey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

rambor35 2013-01-16
ur hot legs give me erection...wanna lick ur body and pussy...
milesobrian 2011-09-03
A very happy 31st to the lovely AJ!
Nemesis5 2011-06-14
Perfect body..shes soo beautiful she deserves more then rank 1750, defently
milesobrian 2010-09-03
AJ is way more than Ok!Happy birthday sexy lady-love the tats!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones