Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abbey Clancy Dashboard

Abbey Clancy
Date added:
20090119
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abbey Clancy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abbey Clancy
Aliases:
Abigail Clancy, Abi Clancy
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liverpool, Merseyside
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Abbey Clancy MySpace

Abbey Clancy is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Liverpool, Merseyside on January 10, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6797th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abbey Clancy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abbey Clancy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

essexy 2012-04-16
I think she is trashy looking at these links
essexy 2012-04-16
Too mouthy
moha05 2011-06-01
HOOOT!!!
antward 2010-09-18
why would you want to cheat on someone so beautiful as that
zhurddo 2010-06-21
more than gorgeous
tulowitski 2010-04-22
absolutely gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones