Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abby Byens Dashboard

Abby Byens
Date added:
20110315
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abby Byens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abby Byens
Aliases:
Abby Bynes, Mancy, Abby M., Abie, Alena, Ashley, Demi, Flora, Lana, Nikky, Soffa
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30B-21-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Abby Byens is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on May 13, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1245th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abby Byens is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abby Byens biography

Latest Abby Byens Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-12-13 Abby Byens gets her tight Pussy fisted by a hot Slut Views 19018 Duration 2:00 Abby Byens gets her tight Pussy fisted by a hot Slut
Added on: 2012-02-11 Petit babe Abby Byens loves Cock up her wet Cunt Views 39251 Duration 4:14 Petit babe Abby Byens loves Cock up her wet Cunt
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

gamblinsambo 2012-03-06
ABBY U R AWESOME BABE!!!
Ziggy843 2012-02-17
Gotta love a chick who`ll take it in the ass!! Cutie also!
gazzo45 2012-02-11
Lovely young girl with a fabulous sexy body - the tiny titties/large-ish ass combo is a real winner!
snake6677 2012-01-25
very tasty and perfect girl
lobo555 2011-07-12
Her most talked name was abby byNEs, never abby byENs like here... At EBI shes calle Mancy first...
TITE 2011-07-07
LOVE THE INNOCENT LOOKING ONES WHO TAKE IT ANAL!!
selected 2011-07-03
Cute young one, lovely sleek figure, likes ass-fucking = big smile!
Flex_Singh 2011-06-28
we want more :D
Abby is an absolutely gorgeous young Cunt let's hope she stays natural and grows into a super skilled whore.
moha05 2011-06-01
VERY HOOOT!!! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones