Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abby Lane Dashboard

Abby Lane
Date added:
20040212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abby Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abby Lane
Aliases:
Abby Lane, Abbey Lane
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Left leg Chinese tattoo; flower between shoulder blades; "13" with a tribal band inside right wrist; flowers and "Love Life" on left hip; script back of neck; Freaky female cartoon with bows in her hair on left ankle; star right foot

Abby Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on February 21, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5852th place. She currently has 54 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abby Lane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abby Lane biography

Latest Abby Lane Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-10-11 Abby Lane in Classroom pounding Scene Views 9555 Duration 3:04 Abby Lane in Classroom pounding Scene
Added on: 2012-08-18 Abby Lane and her Friend suck off a lucky cock Views 14797 Duration 5:03 Abby Lane and her Friend suck off a lucky cock
Added on: 2012-07-08 Abby Lane and her Friends all fucking in the back of a Limo Views 10530 Duration 3:00 Abby Lane and her Friends all fucking in the back of a Limo
Added on: 2012-01-18 Horny Abby Lane rides a lucky Dudes Cock real hard Views 7139 Duration 4:00 Horny Abby Lane rides a lucky Dudes Cock real hard
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2012-08-18
What a lovely face and gorgeous body! Abby - you are a little beauty! :-)
snake6677 2012-01-25
not bad...
moha05 2011-06-01
CUTIE...
milesobrian 2011-02-21
Hope you have an absolutely wonderful birthday today Abby!
yousin 2010-12-26
Beautiful, hot, sexy, sassy, WOW!
gonetoplaid 2010-03-12
Wow! She's hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones