Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abby Marie Dashboard

Abby Marie
Date added:
20130107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abby Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abby Marie
Aliases:
Mercedes Johnson, Lexus Smith
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Austin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-25-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On her wrist
Social Media:
  • Abby Marie Twitter

Abby Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Austin on May 29, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1334th place. She currently has 109 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abby Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abby Marie biography

Latest Abby Marie Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-09-04 Fit Babe Abby Marie exposes her Tits and Muscles Views 5300 Duration 6:09 Fit Babe Abby Marie exposes her Tits and Muscles
Added on: 2014-05-10 Fitness Model Abby Marie plays with her naked Body Views 4834 Duration 6:11 Fitness Model Abby Marie plays with her naked Body
Added on: 2014-04-26 Abby Marie gets naked and teases at the Office Views 3671 Duration 6:01 Abby Marie gets naked and teases at the Office
Added on: 2013-07-07 Maid Abby Marie cleans off her Pussy in the Kitchen Views 31748 Duration 3:30 Maid Abby Marie cleans off her Pussy in the Kitchen
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

micaman 2014-07-09
I'm here again. I totally lose it when she talks to the camera.
milesobrian 2014-05-29
This lady is one toned tart at 36 years old today?! A credit to you Abby and happy birthday too!
burzumzs 2014-05-18
She is retired :( :( :(
raiden594 2014-04-14
Can't wait 'til she takes some dick!
tony1967 2013-12-10
i'd love to eat her she looks absolutely delicious i'm sure she tastes even better than she looks
thighpower 2013-08-02
I ALSO DO FITNESS EXERCISE. Abby_Marie, LETS DO TOGETHER...
micaman 2013-08-01
This babe is damn hot.
lilstinker 2013-06-27
I'd love to see Abby taking dick, my dick!
2damax 2013-06-03
awesome babe !!!
IluvAsians 2013-05-28
I thought this was a site for checking out chicks? There sure are alot of people looking for dick on here.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones