Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abelia Dashboard

Abelia
Date added:
20120123
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abelia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abelia
Aliases:
Abelia Karupspc, Abelia Twistys, Abelia Sapphic
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-21-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; clit
Tattoos:
Right side of belly

Abelia is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on April 13, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5175th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abelia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abelia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Penetrator 2014-05-02
Abelia is more than hot and horny. She is gigantic. She is really pretty and I would love it, to fuck her too. Especially her really lovely asshole. If I has the chance to choose one of the porn stars, I'm absolutely sure, that I take her! 5+ p. both!
ScottIsRock 2013-10-25
I love Romanian women, shes awesome
halofish2013 2013-06-30
she is hot and I love her sexy body
gazzo45 2013-06-29
This dark-haired slut is really beautiful.
milesobrian 2013-06-28
Stunning,sexy and so happy she's in the jizz-biz!
jeremyxx 2012-06-27
Great body and Eyes, I want to lick this pussy.
Chrisco10 2012-04-24
I love this girl. I hope I can afford to fuck her someday.
Chrisco10 2012-04-24
I love this girl. Makes my meat pole solid everytime!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones