Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abigail Fraser Dashboard

Abigail Fraser
Date added:
20101128
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abigail Fraser Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abigail Fraser
Aliases:
Staci Filmore, Mrs Philmore, Judy Fook, Stacey Filmore, Courtney, Natalie, Stacy Philmore, Stacey Philmore, Carla, Our Bum Fun
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1969 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small floral left of navel
Social Media:
  • Abigail Fraser Twitter

Abigail Fraser is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on December 31, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1507th place. She currently has 207 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abigail Fraser is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abigail Fraser biography

Abigail Fraser Official Site Review

Abigail Fraser rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Mature women are loved by many men, and at LaurenAfton.com, you can get a good feel for all the cougar action in store for you. There are lots of videos and images available with weekly updates, but the difficulty in browsing what you desire and when take away from the site's quality. In conclusion, if you have the patience and desire for mature women, you are more than recommended to buy a membership here. Visit Abigail Fraser

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Ch4rg3r 2013-10-18
I love Staci Filmore mmmmmmmm....
moha05 2011-06-01
Very HOT!!!
morebabes1 2011-05-06
Also known as Mrs. Filmore is the My first sex teacher series.
ravenheart 2011-01-26
She is one super sexy lady i would do her all night and day!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones