Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adara Michaels Dashboard

Adara Michaels
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adara Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adara Michaels
Aliases:
Adara Micheals
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1963 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sandusky
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ring on clithood.
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Adara Michaels Facebook
  • Adara Michaels MySpace

Adara Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sandusky on December 6, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10206th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adara Michaels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Adara Michaels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

shotgun517 2014-09-04
Remember her from back in the 90s, what a body she's got!
moha05 2011-06-13
PERFECT BODY!!! :D
The Thing 2010-12-05
She is fantastic! Soooo hot.
pdogg187 2010-11-08
sexy and beautiful! love her eyes when she looks at the camera.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones