Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Addison Miller Dashboard

Addison Miller
Date added:
20110303
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Addison Miller Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Addison Miller
Aliases:
Sasha Knox
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tulsa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Addison Miller MySpace

Addison Miller is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Tulsa on July 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9887th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Addison Miller is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Addison Miller biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

freeones_regina 2012-07-23
@aksfan1 they obviously made a typo...
aksfan1 2012-07-21
Her Playboy bio states she was born July 23, 1998..... You mean I'm lusting after a 14 year old girl????
aksfan1 2012-07-21
I'm with you, Lancelot1....... She's very beautiful just the way she is.....
Lancelot1 2011-09-06
Nice to see a beautiful woman who hasn't fucked up her body with tattoos, piercings, and implants.
moha05 2011-06-13
HOT!!! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones