Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adela Wimmerova Dashboard

Adela Wimmerova
Date added:
20090531
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adela Wimmerova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adela Wimmerova
Aliases:
Samantha W., Adeline Wimmer, Adela Wimmerova, Belle Grey
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Adela Wimmerova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Czech Republic on November 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5359th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adela Wimmerova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adela Wimmerova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Yorkhesan 2011-09-02
Yikes!!!
moha05 2011-06-13
Nice... :)
zhurddo 2010-11-17
Wow love this girl I saw her years ago, great pussy, soft boobs, hot body! love her!
zhurddo 2010-11-17
Wow long time ago I saw this angel! and I love her pussy, hot body and soft boobs, love this girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones