Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adele Stephens Dashboard

Adele Stephens
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adele Stephens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adele Stephens
Aliases:
Adele Stevens, Adelle Stephens, Rachel Smith-Edwards
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wakefield, Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Adele Stephens MySpace

Adele Stephens is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Wakefield, Yorkshire on July 29, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 738th place. She currently has 62 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adele Stephens is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Adele Stephens biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Adele Stephens photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

muresan 2013-09-20
Too bad she don't have an account on a Forum. I would tell her how hot she is, what a stiff cock I have for her and how much I wanna pump her in sexy Lingerie. mmmuah!!!???
MadAboutClits 2012-12-21
One of my Favorites!!
essexy 2012-04-28
Amazing, so so amazing.
TITE 2012-03-28
SHE HAS A NICE RACK TOOO!!
bien membré 2012-02-02
Best pair of tits in British porn!!
naujp7 2012-01-16
Quieres ver como se me pone cuando te veo? Lloraras si te lo enchufo.
rjdogma 2011-10-08
Actual penetration would make her even hotter.
rugo 2011-09-29
She is hot
superlike33 2011-08-20
i just jizzed in my pants!!! i so wish you were my mom!!
Van Muellen 2011-08-11
Great tits,gorgeous pussy,hungry arsehole!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones