Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adeline Lange Dashboard

Adeline Lange
Date added:
20041229
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adeline Lange Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adeline Lange
Aliases:
Natalie Suc, Nathalie Voiret, Belinda Blue
Date of Birth:
March 6, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Grenoble, Lyon
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30A-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly lower left abdomen

Adeline Lange is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Grenoble, Lyon on March 6, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7652th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adeline Lange is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Adeline Lange biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2011-06-13
She is a love of my life!!! Perfect PUSSY!!! HOT!!! :P :P :P
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones