Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adina Barbu Dashboard

Adina Barbu
Date added:
20110120
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adina Barbu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adina Barbu
Aliases:
Adina Vasilica Ciuciu
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brasov
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38E-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Adina Barbu Facebook

Adina Barbu is a Centerfold from Romania. She was born in Brasov on October 27, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5434th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adina Barbu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adina Barbu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-11
Yeah, the doctor did a good job, well shaped tits.
King Diamond66 2012-04-11
Adina is one of the "SEXIEST & MOST BEAUTIFUL" of nude models I have seen! She has it all!! I would love to marry this woman. And she has a sister she gets naked with to!!! We need more pictures & shoots of Adina!!!
moha05 2011-06-13
Damn she's HOT!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones