Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adina Jewel Dashboard

Adina Jewel
Date added:
20030605
Country:
Jamaica
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adina Jewel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adina Jewel
Aliases:
Black Passion, Angela Ass-sets, Pebbles Stone
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kingston
Country of Origin:
Jamaica
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left quad; left shoulder; four leaf clover with "Lucky" underneath lower back
Social Media:
  • Adina Jewel MySpace

Adina Jewel is a Porn Star from Jamaica. She was born in Kingston on February 13, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5702th place. She currently has 55 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adina Jewel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Adina Jewel biography

Latest Adina Jewel Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-09-25 Horny Adina Jewel pleasures herself with a Sex Toy Views 3598 Duration 5:00 Horny Adina Jewel pleasures herself with a Sex Toy
Added on: 2014-02-02 Hot Adina Jewel gets ravished in hardcore pounding Views 9403 Duration 5:46 Hot Adina Jewel gets ravished in hardcore pounding
Added on: 2013-06-01 Adina Jewel takes a lot of hard Dick in her Mouth and Pussy Views 15081 Duration 5:22 Adina Jewel takes a lot of hard Dick in her Mouth and Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

joerenteria 2014-07-15
Hi hottie
Vae Victis 2011-10-17
Overall, pretty attractive, but she has the most horrifying titties/nipples ever. Why are her aureole melting and dripping off her tits?!? It looks like she was barbecuing topless and leaned too far over the grill or something. Get them things fixed.
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
andina, one of the best dick suckers next to sky black,i'd like to find out if the pussy is just as good
Reecie 2011-06-16
Adina's attractive, sexy, has a nice ass, and wonderful thighs. I love her thighs! She takes it up the ass, but guys don't get DEEP in her ass. She gives exceptional head and swallows on occasion. She's in my Top Twenty.
moha05 2011-06-14
Niceee.... :D
milesobrian 2011-02-13
Congrats beautiful lady on your birthday!
dizzywhisper 2010-11-28
I would love to see her do a flick with candace von, she is so underrated. Such a beautiful woman, if anyone known if has done one w/candace von please post it so I can buy it
I love watching her sucking cock!
she could suck my cock any time!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones