Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adriana Amante Dashboard

Adriana Amante
Date added:
20061028
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Adriana Amante Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adriana Amante
Aliases:
Adriana Amanty
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Left above pubes; tribal on lower back

Adriana Amante is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 12522th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adriana Amante is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Adriana Amante biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Smoking hot little Cunt.
moha05 2011-06-18
Hooot!!! :D
TITE 2011-05-30
I LIKE HER, SHE'S INTO ALLLL TYPES OF PORN!!
milesobrian 2010-12-14
Truly a hot secretary!I've got her bone-us right here! Happy birthday beautiful!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-01
Awesome body. I Love her ASS!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones