Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adriana Karembeu Dashboard

Adriana Karembeu
Date added:
20130120
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adriana Karembeu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adriana Karembeu
Aliases:
Adriana Sklenarikova- Karembeu
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brezno
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Adriana Karembeu Twitter
  • Adriana Karembeu Facebook
  • Adriana Karembeu MySpace
  • Adriana Karembeu Instagram

Adriana Karembeu is a Supermodel from Slovakia. She was born in Brezno on September 17, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 17740th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adriana Karembeu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adriana Karembeu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones