Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adriana Leigh Dashboard

Adriana Leigh
Date added:
20111208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adriana Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adriana Leigh
Aliases:
Adrianna Leigh, Kayla Thompson
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Fe
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Adriana Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Fe on February 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6579th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adriana Leigh status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Adriana Leigh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

eh1968 2014-08-08
nice meaty lips, would eat that proper
Deepcover 2012-01-17
Two cums up!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones