Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adriana Luna Dashboard

Adriana Luna
Date added:
20110521
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adriana Luna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adriana Luna
Aliases:
Adrianna Luna
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-28-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right hip; a heart shaped lock on left wrist; Taurus symbol on left foot
Social Media:
  • Adriana Luna Facebook
  • Adriana Luna YouTube
  • Adriana Luna Tumblr
  • Adriana Luna Google+
  • Adriana Luna Instagram

Adriana Luna is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 12, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1624th place. She currently has 411 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adriana Luna is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adriana Luna biography

Latest Adriana Luna Videos (28)

Added on: 2016-05-03 Beautiful Girl Adriana Luna gives amazing Blowjob Views 6001 Duration 12:05 Beautiful Girl Adriana Luna gives amazing Blowjob
Added on: 2016-01-26 Sexy Latina Adriana Luna receives Facial after Sex Views 8652 Duration 8:09 Sexy Latina Adriana Luna receives Facial after Sex
Added on: 2015-07-05 Adriana Luna rides fat Shaft in her wet Coochie Views 10857 Duration 3:08 Adriana Luna rides fat Shaft in her wet Coochie
Added on: 2015-06-20 Hot Adriana Luna gives him Head and a nice Footjob Views 3486 Duration 7:12 Hot Adriana Luna gives him Head and a nice Footjob
Added on: 2015-06-14 Gorgeous Adriana Luna masturbates in sexy Lingerie Views 3404 Duration 5:52 Gorgeous Adriana Luna masturbates in sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2015-03-31 Adriana Luna works his Meat Pole in her wet Cunt Views 6836 Duration 2:02 Adriana Luna works his Meat Pole in her wet Cunt
Added on: 2015-01-17 Sexy Adriana Luna spreads wide for his thick Boner Views 5012 Duration 5:00 Sexy Adriana Luna spreads wide for his thick Boner
Added on: 2014-11-15 Adriana Luna kneels and gives BJ through Gloryhole Views 4889 Duration 2:05 Adriana Luna kneels and gives BJ through Gloryhole
Added on: 2014-11-09 Lovely Adriana Luna gets pounded by German Tourist Views 15475 Duration 12:17 Lovely Adriana Luna gets pounded by German Tourist
Added on: 2014-05-11 Adriana Luna gets down on her Knees to blow Cock Views 4376 Duration 3:08 Adriana Luna gets down on her Knees to blow Cock

Click here to see all 28 free Adriana Luna Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 38 comments)

booyaka23 2016-02-05
She looks so nice, like an angel that gets fucked and cummed on
FrankieFuckface 2015-12-07
I fucking love to fuck the shit out of her
ToeNibbler 2015-03-26
AL is exotically beautiful and an extremely smart and articulate woman combined with great performances. Doesn't get any better.
rijal4 2014-11-09
Adriana is flawless beauty! Sexy Stunning and Natural what more could you ask for. She does everything so willingly! For my taste there is no one that comes close to her! I would love to taste you Adriana!
stangman1967 2014-05-12
Happy birthday beautiful
thisis4me 2014-04-12
Looks beautiful from behind in her thong...yummy....
JustinReyAlinea 2013-08-14
I'll truly love u adriana
IslandRicoSuave 2013-08-14
I'll wanted Adriana Luna Love you
IslandRicoSuave 2013-08-13
Truly wanna fuck her harder & Deeper & Rough I'll truly love Adriana
.C. 2013-04-11
the fking best one!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones