Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adrianna Faust Dashboard

Adrianna Faust
Date added:
20060622
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adrianna Faust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adrianna Faust
Aliases:
Adriana Faust, Adriana Karupsha
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Southgate
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Below lower lip; clithood; navel
Tattoos:
Small skull with bow on right foot; and a small star under right ear.

Adrianna Faust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Southgate on March 21, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4928th place. She currently has 68 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adrianna Faust is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Adrianna Faust biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

WMac 2012-04-12
Why aren't there more scenes with this cutie?
snake6677 2012-03-02
THAT GIRL IS SIMPLY PERFECT!
jtrulz 2012-01-15
Delicious hottie. One of my favs
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-17
Where are the big black cock scenes?
milesobrian 2011-03-21
Happy birthday to the sweet & sexy Adrianna!
fuck Yeah!
themorgant 2010-11-20
adriana is a beautifully proportioned and has such a sex way about her! Her eyes just want me to jump on in there!
champcar 2010-09-09
Hell yeah, I want!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones