Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adrianna Laurenti Dashboard

Adrianna Laurenti
Date added:
20041011
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adrianna Laurenti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adrianna Laurenti
Aliases:
Adriana Laurenti, Laurenti Adrianna, Adriana Piccoli
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Marseille
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder

Adrianna Laurenti is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Marseille on May 14, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 11234th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adrianna Laurenti is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adrianna Laurenti biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

snake6677 2012-03-02
great pornstar here, but almost nothing of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones