Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adrianna Lema Dashboard

Adrianna Lema
Date added:
20060204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adrianna Lema Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adrianna Lema
Aliases:
Adriana Lima
Date of Birth:
July 5, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Adrianna Lema is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 5, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3780th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adrianna Lema status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Adrianna Lema biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Belinea64 2013-12-17
Hey, Adrianna, I want to see you in a x-art video doing b-g
bucheldogg 2010-12-06
Gorgeous..
Legman05 2010-07-18
This leggy beauty is vastly underrated. She's one hell of a looker.
milesobrian 2010-07-06
To the captivating beauty Adrianna-happy birthday honey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones