Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Adrianna Milano Dashboard

Adrianna Milano
Date added:
20090922
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adrianna Milano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adrianna Milano
Aliases:
Adriana Milano
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Breast; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Above the right breast; lower back; each shoulder blade; left calf; left bikini line; finger right hand.
Social Media:
  • Adrianna Milano MySpace

Adrianna Milano is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on March 2, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4661th place. She currently has 40 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adrianna Milano is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Adrianna Milano biography

Latest Adrianna Milano Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-05-30 Dark skinned Adrianna Milano getting fucked deep and hard Views 13027 Duration 3:02 Dark skinned Adrianna Milano getting fucked deep and hard
Added on: 2012-01-20 Sexy Adrianna Milano fucked on top the Hood of a Car Views 14925 Duration 4:14 Sexy Adrianna Milano fucked on top the Hood of a Car
Added on: 2011-01-08 Latina Adrianna Milano gets fucked in a Garage by a fat Cock Views 60808 Duration 4:14 Latina Adrianna Milano gets fucked in a Garage by a fat Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2012-06-10
She looks great all dark and tanned!!!!
TITE 2011-10-12
NICE INK WORK BEBE!!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-05
Get busy and film more scenes! Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
younastybw 2011-04-03
Very sexy lady.
RicHandsome_1970 2011-02-25
A truly beautiful girl. Needs to work on her moves though.
milesobrian 2011-01-09
hungdong won't be the only one!This woman is totally sexy-I'm in love and ready to marry her!
hungdong 2010-12-05
Couldn't handle it and blew my nut to her. So hot!
talladegaq 2010-11-16
gorgeous
talladegaq 2010-11-16
gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones