Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Agatha Cristine Dashboard

Agatha Cristine
Date added:
20090920
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Agatha Cristine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Agatha Cristine
Aliases:
Agatha Cristina, Agata Cristina, Agata, Agatha Cristene
Date of Birth:
January 5, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Agatha Cristine is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on January 5, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8403th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Agatha Cristine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Agatha Cristine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

What a piece of shit whore.
jorge11 2011-06-21
that this bitch cocksucking
jorge11 2011-06-21
that Culion
daredevil4ctg 2011-05-29
Her new fake Ass is pathetic .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones