Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Agatha Meirelles Dashboard

Agatha Meirelles
Date added:
20071007
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Agatha Meirelles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Agatha Meirelles
Aliases:
Jasmin Jafar, Ágatha Meireles, Agata Meirelles, Agatha Meireles, Agatha Mairelles, Ágatha Meirelles, Agatha Meineles
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brasilia
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Agatha Meirelles is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Brasilia on December 23, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7267th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Agatha Meirelles is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Agatha Meirelles biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

IRPreferred 2012-12-23
Top shelf latina whore. Why no more scenes than these paltry few?
Dan7373 2012-02-20
I've become a real fun of Agatha's sexy bum after I've watched her take on a bunch of guys for no-holes-barred rides. These guys banged her nice ass so wide open that she was gaping even during her cowgirl-pussy-ride. Her cowgirl DP was great to see.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones