Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ahmo Hight Dashboard

Ahmo Hight
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ahmo Hight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ahmo Hight
Aliases:
Amy Hite
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ahmo Hight Twitter

Ahmo Hight is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Chicago on September 18, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3643th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ahmo Hight is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ahmo Hight biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

naujp7 2012-02-17
Pero que tia mas rica. Ñam ñam.
Yeow 2011-08-13
Her plastic ta-tas came out showroom quality, and she's definitely putting in her time at the gym, but... she seems to be ALLERGIC TO COCK! The only "hardcore" scene I found of her (as a brunette) was really R-rated, i.e. no genitals. :(
2011-03-01
Er, my previous comment implies that she's a newbie but a little checking shows she was active around the turn of the century, nothing recent, guess she quit - dammit.
2011-02-28
Ho-ly shit. Every chick in porn/erotic entertainment who is not Ahmo Hight is now officially an ugly gut-bag. Sorry girls.
TuffyTX 2010-08-22
Completely stunning!!!! Absolutely full "10" perfect body!!! Adding her to my list of favorites!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones