Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ai Iijima Dashboard

Ai Iijima
Date added:
20010410
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ai Iijima Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ai Iijima
Aliases:
Ai Candy, Tokyo Rose, Ai Lijima
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1973 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ai Iijima is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on August 25, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15092th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ai Iijima passed away December 24, 2008, aged 35 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Ai Iijima biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones