Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ai Takeuchi Dashboard

Ai Takeuchi
Date added:
20090223
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ai Takeuchi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ai Takeuchi
Aliases:
Take-Chan
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35E-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ai Takeuchi MySpace

Ai Takeuchi is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa Prefecture on November 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9446th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ai Takeuchi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ai Takeuchi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-11-19
A load of love for sweet Ai as she turns 27 years young today! Happy birthday beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones