Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aida Yespica Dashboard

Aida Yespica
Date added:
20071129
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aida Yespica Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aida Yespica
Aliases:
Aida Maria Yespica Jaime
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barquisimeto, Lara
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aida Yespica Twitter
  • Aida Yespica Facebook

Aida Yespica is a Centerfold from Venezuela. She was born in Barquisimeto, Lara on July 15, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9372th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aida Yespica is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aida Yespica biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

letsgobruins1985 2011-12-12
This woman has an absolutely perfect body. Unbelievable.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones