Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aidan Layne Dashboard

Aidan Layne
Date added:
20050317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aidan Layne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aidan Layne
Aliases:
Aiden Layne, Dylan Childs
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tattoos above ankle on outer right leg; butterfly above shaved pubic area

Aidan Layne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Boston on May 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5937th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aidan Layne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aidan Layne biography

Latest Aidan Layne Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-04 Aiden Layne gets it on with the fucking Minion Views 8019 Duration 2:28 Aiden Layne gets it on with the fucking Minion
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2013-09-04
What a total cutie - that lovely smile, and her gorgous bod!
SunfireXD 2013-04-18
She's got one of the cutest smiles in the biz :)
snake6677 2012-04-05
awesome pussy here
lovenub 2011-11-01
Just watched her Doctor Do Me scene off of Payones, I highly recommend it. She is smoking hot, and pretty decent with the acting skills, too! wish she were still around...
She has not only brilliant natural boobs, but also greatly tight pussy. When someone who has big cock fucked her, she was hurted. That's the reason why I wanna fuck her.
Vermn 2011-05-23
Heard that she may be back in the business, let's hope so.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones