Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aika Miura Dashboard

Aika Miura
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aika Miura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aika Miura
Aliases:
Yuh Hasegawa, YĆ» Hasegawa
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1975 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-21-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Aika Miura is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on November 2, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12154th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aika Miura is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aika Miura biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-02
What a HOTTIE!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones