Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aiko Hirose Dashboard

Aiko Hirose
Date added:
20110302
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aiko Hirose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aiko Hirose
Aliases:
Sena Ayumu
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nagano Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aiko Hirose Twitter

Aiko Hirose is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Nagano Prefecture on November 9, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 23354th place. She currently has 45 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aiko Hirose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aiko Hirose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

infman4x 2014-07-11
very cute, lovely breasts.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones