Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aileen Ghettman Dashboard

Aileen Ghettman
Date added:
20091015
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aileen Ghettman Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aileen Ghettman
Aliases:
Mistress Candella
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32H-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; nose
Tattoos:
Chinese character for the queen inside Celtic circle on lower back; 50's Geisha pinup version of her in the middle of her back; the words perfectly flawed tattooed on her wrist
Social Media:
  • Aileen Ghettman Twitter
  • Aileen Ghettman MySpace

Aileen Ghettman is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on August 20, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5019th place. She currently has 75 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aileen Ghettman is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aileen Ghettman biography

Latest Aileen Ghettman Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-03-04 Aileen Ghettman finds herself a Dick to suck and fuck in a Hole Views 11640 Duration 2:29 Aileen Ghettman finds herself a Dick to suck and fuck in a Hole
Added on: 2012-02-02 Aileen Ghettman getting her dark Pussy fucked Outside Views 20828 Duration 4:00 Aileen Ghettman getting her dark Pussy fucked Outside
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

milesobrian 2014-08-21
27 candles and boy does Aileen look good blowing them and a solid member too! Happy birthday beautiful!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-13
I wants to penalize her so bad)
aim2plzu 2014-07-11
Any word if she retired? I don't care what anyone thinks of her, but I love Aileen. She's perfect and natural which is a rare these days.
RicHandsome_1970 2014-06-22
I would love for you to suck me off and then fuck you real good.
jcorone2000 2013-05-25
She sucked the cum out of Hooks black dick so she did get black dick before. She would not be successful in her porn career if she didn't. No one wants to see a female black porn star with just white men. She has to do them all. That is why Pinky is great
killjoytheout 2012-09-24
where are her new scenes?
ro'sf4l 2012-09-07
Last thing,Her smile..I cant help but smile along with her..Its like when you see someone yawn..you yawn to..Her smile makes me smile..I just wanna pinch her cheeks when she smiles.. Wouldn't mind pinching her ass cheeks to..LOL.
ro'sf4l 2012-09-07
She's so cute,Pure Mocha madness..Oh yeah..Point to ponder..How about letting the fro grow instead of straightening out the hair..Have a fro like Jeanie Pepper..She would be a 10..still is..Keep up the good work girl.
FromOtherSpace 2012-02-19
Now I understand "Black and proud" she s so beautiful!
skings711 2011-12-14
Raiden54,Aileen has done scenes with black men,so BK and White mans women need to go and appreciate their own white to dissapoint those two racists.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones