Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aino Kishi Dashboard

Aino Kishi
Date added:
20080806
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aino Kishi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aino Kishi
Aliases:
Aino Kishii
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hokkaido
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aino Kishi Twitter

Aino Kishi is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Hokkaido on February 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7380th place. She currently has 225 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aino Kishi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aino Kishi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

weinerwanker 2013-11-05
I want to lick her pussy!
Ziggy843 2012-02-17
WOW, my dream girl!!!
milesobrian 2011-02-01
Wishing you a wonderful birthday beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones