Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Airu Oshima Dashboard

Airu Oshima
Date added:
20120923
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Airu Oshima Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Airu Oshima
Aliases:
Aika Suzuki, Natsume Ota, Airu Ooshima, Airu Ohshima, An Kitajima
Date of Birth:
January 30, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hiroshima
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40G-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Airu Oshima is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Hiroshima on January 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6391th place. She currently has 25 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Airu Oshima is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Airu Oshima biography

Latest Airu Oshima Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-01-13 Airu Oshima has her wet Twat and Tits fucked deep Views 7095 Duration 5:14 Airu Oshima has her wet Twat and Tits fucked deep
Added on: 2016-01-07 Airu Oshima gets oiled up and toyed by some Dude Views 2857 Duration 5:09 Airu Oshima gets oiled up and toyed by some Dude
Added on: 2016-01-01 Busty Airu Oshima plays with her Boobs and Pussy Views 7906 Duration 5:11 Busty Airu Oshima plays with her Boobs and Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

OstrichSack 2015-11-03
I think she just changed her name to An Kitajima.
grar1 2015-01-02
Too bad she retired a while back, but that's not going to stop me from blowing a few more loads to her movies! :D I love her tittyfucks.
infman4x 2014-07-11
cutie! with beautiful breasts.
kyokenshiro 2012-10-03
She cosplays. I'm sold. I love her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones