Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aisha San Dashboard

Aisha San
Date added:
20061218
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Aisha San Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aisha San
Aliases:
Aisha Sun, Aisha, Cookie
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Altai Republic
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Aisha San is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Altai Republic on December 1, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6863th place. She currently has 27 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aisha San is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aisha San biography

Latest Aisha San Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-07-13 Aisha San cools herself off blowing some fucking Dick Views 7640 Duration 2:23 Aisha San cools herself off blowing some fucking Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

MrMots 2013-04-07
she's hot and needs to get back in the game!
so wanna spread her ass!
milesobrian 2010-12-01
Happy birthday beautiful!And yes,I so want to spurt the fruit of my loins deep inside you!
milesobrian 2010-04-22
Absolutely hot!This Asian love doll is definitely one to plant your seed in!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones