Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aishwarya Rai Dashboard

Aishwarya Rai
Date added:
20010320
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Aishwarya Rai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aishwarya Rai
Aliases:
Aishwarya Rai Bachchan
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mangalore, Karnataka
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aishwarya Rai Twitter

Aishwarya Rai is a Actress from India. She was born in Mangalore, Karnataka on November 1, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16220th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aishwarya Rai is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aishwarya Rai biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
shes a godesss
Flex_Singh 2011-09-18
wish this girl had some nudie pics, id so bend her over
onlyforutoday 2010-09-06
Rai is one of the babe I wanna fuck ... :)
MGFr33_1sfan 2010-07-05
Aishwarya Rai is quite possibly the most beautiful woman in the world
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones