Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Akane Hotaru Dashboard

Akane Hotaru
Date added:
20091210
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Akane Hotaru Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Akane Hotaru
Aliases:
Anna Akizuki, Anna Syugetsu, Hotaru Akane
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Osaka
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33E-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Akane Hotaru Twitter

Akane Hotaru is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Osaka on October 25, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 11580th place. She currently has 114 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Akane Hotaru is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Akane Hotaru biography

Latest Akane Hotaru Videos (9)

Added on: 2013-09-16 Akane Hotaru takes a licking and fucking sticking Views 5312 Duration 7:23 Akane Hotaru takes a licking and fucking sticking
Added on: 2013-09-11 Akane Hotaru has a fucking Session by the Stairs Views 10120 Duration 5:28 Akane Hotaru has a fucking Session by the Stairs
Added on: 2013-09-06 Akane Hotaru cannot get enough of fucking Bamboo Views 9220 Duration 5:41 Akane Hotaru cannot get enough of fucking Bamboo
Added on: 2013-09-01 Akane Hotaru punishes her Twat with a hard fucking Views 8674 Duration 7:11 Akane Hotaru punishes her Twat with a hard fucking
Added on: 2013-08-27 Akane Hotaru wakes up to some fucking morning Wood Views 5718 Duration 6:33 Akane Hotaru wakes up to some fucking morning Wood
Added on: 2013-08-22 Akane Hotaru spreads her Legs for masked Cocks Views 9795 Duration 8:23 Akane Hotaru spreads her Legs for masked Cocks
Added on: 2013-06-05 Akane Hotaru gets her Slave to Cum and feeds it back to him Views 12170 Duration 7:08 Akane Hotaru gets her Slave to Cum and feeds it back to him
Added on: 2013-03-17 Akane Hotaru gets fucking busy working over multiple Dicks Views 25731 Duration 7:13 Akane Hotaru gets fucking busy working over multiple Dicks
Added on: 2012-04-15 Double fucked Akane Hotaru ends up with two Facials Views 18286 Duration 3:12 Double fucked Akane Hotaru ends up with two Facials
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

milesobrian 2015-10-25
happy birthday gorgeous lady!
exactamol 2014-05-01
I'm pretty sure she has quit porn. She does pole dancing in Tokyo now & looks hotter than ever!!
milesobrian 2014-04-03
She has like 2 kids out of wedlock but I'd still want to be with and inside of her sweet snatch!
Lancelot1 2012-05-11
what a beauty ...
moradee 2011-04-04
She has such nice breasts.
milesobrian 2010-12-08
This Asian love doll is simply irresistable!I'm definitely in love!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones