Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Akari Yamazaki Dashboard

Akari Yamazaki
Date added:
20030717
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Akari Yamazaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Akari Yamazaki
Aliases:
Satomi Uehara
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
40C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Akari Yamazaki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on September 8, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 26580th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Akari Yamazaki is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Akari Yamazaki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-09-08
Happy 32nd birthday Akari! I too would love to have sex with this sweet babe!
andiaso 2010-08-04
I am interested in having sex with Akari Yamazaki
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones