Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aki Nagase Dashboard

Aki Nagase
Date added:
20140504
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aki Nagase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aki Nagase
Aliases:
Sena Minami
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37DDD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Aki Nagase Twitter

Aki Nagase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on September 13, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 34763th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aki Nagase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aki Nagase biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones