Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aki Tomosaki Dashboard

Aki Tomosaki
Date added:
20060206
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aki Tomosaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aki Tomosaki
Aliases:
Aki Tomozaki
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Akita Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
39E-22-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Aki Tomosaki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Akita Prefecture on September 16, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 39774th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aki Tomosaki is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aki Tomosaki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

I'd love a tit wank off this Japanese beauty
would love to bury my face in this milf's breasts
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones