Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alana Cruise Dashboard

Alana Cruise
Date added:
20140828
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alana Cruise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alana Cruise
Aliases:
Savannah Fyre
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; tribal on left ankle; upper back between shoulders
Social Media:
  • Alana Cruise Twitter
  • Alana Cruise YouTube

Alana Cruise is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 6, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 295th place. She currently has 130 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alana Cruise is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alana Cruise biography

Latest Alana Cruise Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1945 Duration 5:03 Alana Cruise sits on top of her BF's thick Schlong
Added on: 2017-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1977 Duration 3:55 Alana Cruise shows her freshly fingered Pussy
Added on: 2017-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3179 Duration 7:05 Alana Cruise cuckolds her Husband with a hot Lover
Added on: 2017-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6452 Duration 6:33 Alana Cruise shows us how many Fingers she can fit
Added on: 2017-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 15116 Duration 12:42 Alana Cruise cuckolds her Husband with black Cock
Added on: 2017-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 10620 Duration 12:22 Alana Cruise gets screwed in Interactive Porn Vid
Added on: 2016-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 4870 Duration 5:06 Alana Cruise penetrated by large Stick in POV Vid
Added on: 2016-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3463 Duration 10:04 Horny Savannah Fyre swallows fat Dick in POV Scene
Added on: 2016-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 6755 Duration 11:02 Savannah Fyre takes it doggy Style after giving BJ
Added on: 2015-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 21436 Duration 5:26 Savannah Fyre gets a Facial after rough banging

Click here to see all 10 free Alana Cruise Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

SunfireXD 2017-11-06
Goodness. She is awesome and mouth-watering good, a very sexy woman. The blue stockings and lingerie she wore for Spizoo, she looks amazing. 5/5
guyute 2017-07-07
I'd jizz in her ass..
Eurolvr 2017-01-07
Gone black.
Danoof 2016-06-20
You sir, are a pun master!
slyhuckster 2016-06-19
Fyre is so HOT
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones