Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alana Evans Dashboard

Alana Evans
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alana Evans Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alana Evans
Aliases:
Jenna Talia, Allana Evans, Anna Evans
Date of Birth:
July 6, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Cambell
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-34-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Bluish butterfly facing right on outer left hip; flaming heart with a banner that says "Christian" on right arm; heart on left ring finger; a skull on outer right hip
Social Media:
  • Alana Evans Twitter
  • Alana Evans Facebook
  • Alana Evans YouTube
  • Alana Evans Instagram

Alana Evans is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Cambell on July 6, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1152th place. She currently has 268 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alana Evans is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alana Evans biography

Latest Alana Evans Videos (23)

Added on: 2017-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1256 Duration 2:07 Alana Evans raised up Cock and put it right in Ass
Added on: 2017-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 5318 Duration 2:06 Blonde Babe Alana Evans exploring a big Cock
Added on: 2017-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4050 Duration 2:09 Alana Evans and her GF doing sexy lesbian Time
Added on: 2017-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2136 Duration 2:06 Blonde Alana Evans needs two Dicks to pleasure her
Added on: 2017-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3385 Duration 2:00 Alana Evans gets Butt fucked while Girl licks her
Added on: 2017-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 11668 Duration 2:11 Blonde Nurse Alana Evans gets it hard in the Ass
Added on: 2016-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6823 Duration 2:00 Gagged Alana Evans gets fucked hard and jizzed
Added on: 2016-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 10578 Duration 6:38 Blonde Hottie Alana Evans has lesbian Sex at Work
Added on: 2016-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 16745 Duration 6:11 Hot Wife Alana Evans has Foursome on her Birthday
Added on: 2016-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 11688 Duration 12:16 Alana Evans has Sex in latex Lingerie and Gloves

Click here to see all 23 free Alana Evans Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alana Evans photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

lamarwynn 2017-07-01
Black man kryptonite, her butt big ass getting banged is paramount to a hot scene
reaganimpression 2017-01-27
Her scene with Venus in Blow Me Sandwich is so fucking good, and she has gracefully transitioned into MILF territory!
Brendanx 2016-11-30
ALWAYS ON A POLITICAL BENT, REAL TURN OFF, WASHED UP ANYWAY
Tomruns 2016-09-26
love her fan for over a decade She is so sexy and great to her fans
Tomruns 2014-11-02
She keeps getting sexier! My favorite porn star for years. Coolest, sexiest woman out there.
laidoff2 2014-07-06
Happy birthday and thanks for letting us watch you fuck!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-06-27
nothing short of amazing...wow!
gazzo45 2012-08-05
Sexy, good-looking woman.
ElaineAvivi 2012-05-03
Just saw the interview on CNN-- I'm proud of how intelligent of an argument she made for porn!
snake6677 2012-04-16
and i wanna watch it
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones