Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aleena Jonez Dashboard

Aleena Jonez
Date added:
20120102
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aleena Jonez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aleena Jonez
Aliases:
Aleena Rose
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1977 (36 years old)
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Aleena Jonez is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on November 5, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 11773th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aleena Jonez status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Aleena Jonez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
petrov 2012-03-14
i like it
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones