Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aleksandra Szwed Dashboard

Aleksandra Szwed
Date added:
20110611
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aleksandra Szwed Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aleksandra Szwed
Aliases:
Ola Szwed
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Warsaw
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aleksandra Szwed Facebook

Aleksandra Szwed is a Actress from Poland. She was born in Warsaw on August 8, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13186th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aleksandra Szwed is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aleksandra Szwed biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones