Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alena Chayness Dashboard

Alena Chayness
Date added:
20070913
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alena Chayness Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alena Chayness
Aliases:
Angela, Angela A, Alexandra, Madeline, Angelin, Alena No
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rosice
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alena Chayness is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Rosice on June 2, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5129th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alena Chayness status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Alena Chayness biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones