Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alessia Romei Dashboard

Alessia Romei
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alessia Romei Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alessia Romei
Aliases:
Alicia Kiss, Laura Kole, Mary Alissa, Laure Moore, Victoria Arney, Melinda, Alisa, Alissia, Aniko, Luda, Alessia Romei, Alica, Alicia, Aliza, Alyssa, Cathy, Cindy, Ludmilla, Lyudmyla, Mindy, Sonja, Oxana
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Odessa
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alessia Romei is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Odessa on January 24, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1773th place. She currently has 19 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alessia Romei is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alessia Romei biography

Latest Alessia Romei Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-02-27 Sucking Slut Alessia Romei slurping up a stiff Johnson Views 24978 Duration 2:00 Sucking Slut Alessia Romei slurping up a stiff Johnson
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gemini001 2014-05-08
i love you
Playboy0008 2014-03-24
she is dirty i like it
djaye 2013-01-25
Happy Birthday!
bull22 2010-11-21
A great PS
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones