Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alex Amillion Dashboard

Alex Amillion
Date added:
20091108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alex Amillion Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alex Amillion
Aliases:
Alix Amillion, Alix Amillian
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35C-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Alex Amillion is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 1, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 12624th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alex Amillion is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alex Amillion biography

Latest Alex Amillion Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-21 Hard fucking Alex Amillion on Top riding Reverse Cowgirl Views 11751 Duration 4:18 Hard fucking Alex Amillion on Top riding Reverse Cowgirl
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-03-02
What a Babe!
Big_Kahuna 2011-06-24
I need more of her she looks sexy with a white cock in her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones