Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alex Dane Dashboard

Alex Dane
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alex Dane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alex Dane
Aliases:
Alexis-Maganda, Dela Cucchi, Alexandria Dane, Alexis Dane, Alexia Dane, Alexus Dane, Alex Dayne, Susie Ng
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philippines
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-23-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
ears; right nostril
Tattoos:
None

Alex Dane is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in Philippines on December 3, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6342th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alex Dane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alex Dane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-12-03
Alex,gotta say the blonde hair works!Have a gret birthday and keep on fucking-you look amazing!
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
AWESOMELY beautiful lady!! Alex is one of my all time favs!! Hated that she got implants though!! Her titties were AMAZING before them!!
milesobrian 2011-12-03
Damn,43 today? I bet you still are terrific Alex-happy birthday!
milesobrian 2010-12-03
Happy birthday to the totally lovely and oh so sexy Filipino babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones