Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alex Devine Dashboard

Alex Devine
Date added:
20040320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alex Devine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alex Devine
Aliases:
Alex Divine, Extreme Alex
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-29-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; ears
Tattoos:
"Feather Bear" text right of bush; flower on small of back
Social Media:
  • Alex Devine Twitter
  • Alex Devine Facebook
  • Alex Devine MySpace

Alex Devine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on March 26, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3613th place. She currently has 186 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alex Devine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alex Devine biography

Latest Alex Devine Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-02-10 Alex Devine gets deepthroated after riding Cock Views 4351 Duration 3:57 Alex Devine gets deepthroated after riding Cock
Added on: 2013-07-21 Alex Devine kicks back, relaxes and fucking masturbates Views 7881 Duration 4:15 Alex Devine kicks back, relaxes and fucking masturbates
Added on: 2012-06-09 So hot Alex Devine taking a black Dick at the Gloryhole Views 5462 Duration 1:47 So hot Alex Devine taking a black Dick at the Gloryhole
Added on: 2012-05-21 Black Cock loving Alex Devine sucks down some dark Meat Views 8508 Duration 2:31 Black Cock loving Alex Devine sucks down some dark Meat
Added on: 2012-03-30 Cute and whorish Alex Devine getting laid with black Pipe Views 10648 Duration 2:45 Cute and whorish Alex Devine getting laid with black Pipe

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

ro'sf4l 2013-10-14
pretty woman..Nice looking breasts...
milesobrian 2011-03-26
Alex,you are wonderful and sexy-have a great birthday baby doll!
johnson007 2010-05-07
I'd fuck her big style, but probably not take her home to meet mom..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones