Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alex Foxe Dashboard

Alex Foxe
Date added:
20030522
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alex Foxe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alex Foxe
Aliases:
Angela Foxe, Alex Fox, Leanna Gonzalez
Date of Birth:
November 17, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Alex Foxe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 17, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8283th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alex Foxe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alex Foxe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Lancelot1 2013-09-04
Damn, her tits are perfect!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones